eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Move to Portland, OR
  • About
  • Buyers
    1. Available Homes
  • Sellers
    1. Recently Sold
    2. Home Value Report
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6995 SW 195TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97007
1/44

$422,000

$400,000

5.5%
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

6995 SW 195TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97007

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
Vacant Land Hwy 30, Astoria, OR 97103
1/4

$688,240

$795,000

13.4%
98.32 Acres

Vacant Land Hwy 30, Astoria, OR 97103

Listed by Area Properties, Inc.

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1620 N LENA CT, Lafayette, OR 97127
1/28

$470,000

$469,000

0.2%
4 Beds2.1 Baths1,815 SqFt

1620 N LENA CT, Lafayette, OR 97127

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3820 SE STOTT CIR, Troutdale, OR 97060
1/48

$520,000

$529,900

1.9%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,537 SqFt

3820 SE STOTT CIR, Troutdale, OR 97060

Listed by NextHome Realty Connection

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
27810 NW TIMBER RD, Timber, OR 97144
1/42

$615,000

$610,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

27810 NW TIMBER RD, Timber, OR 97144

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17941 MEADOWLARK LN, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$930,000

$929,000

0.1%
4 Beds3.1 Baths3,979 SqFt

17941 MEADOWLARK LN, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2532 SE ASH ST, Portland, OR 97214
1/47

$740,000

$689,800

7.3%
2 Beds1.1 Baths2,121 SqFt

2532 SE ASH ST, Portland, OR 97214

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
915 E MARQUAM ST, Mt Angel, OR 97362
1/26

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,030 SqFt

915 E MARQUAM ST, Mt Angel, OR 97362

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5214 SE 62ND AVE, Portland, OR 97206
1/44

$537,000

$560,000

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,283 SqFt

5214 SE 62ND AVE, Portland, OR 97206

Listed by Coldwell Banker Bain

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4485 BENHAM AVE, Salem, OR 97317
1/26

$392,000

$385,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

4485 BENHAM AVE, Salem, OR 97317

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3557 NE HOLLYROOD CT, Portland, OR 97212
1/30

$760,000

$749,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,605 SqFt

3557 NE HOLLYROOD CT, Portland, OR 97212

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
924 LOU GRAY DR, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
1/44

$600,000

$650,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

924 LOU GRAY DR, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

Listed by Redfin

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12116 SW LESSER RD, Portland, OR 97219
1/48

$789,000

$794,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,545 SqFt

12116 SW LESSER RD, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
9522 NW SKYVIEW DR, Portland, OR 97231
1/48

$1,600,000

$1,550,000

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths4,749 SqFt

9522 NW SKYVIEW DR, Portland, OR 97231

Listed by Windermere West LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17395 WILES CT, Gladstone, OR 97027
1/32

$680,000

$649,900

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

17395 WILES CT, Gladstone, OR 97027

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
16251 SW Becky Lange CT, Tigard, OR 97223
1/30

$689,000

$689,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,178 SqFt

16251 SW Becky Lange CT, Tigard, OR 97223

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2330 9TH ST, Baker City, OR 97814
1/24

$225,000

$239,000

5.9%
3 Beds1.1 Baths1,239 SqFt

2330 9TH ST, Baker City, OR 97814

Listed by High Country Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
617 POISON OAK DR, Winston, OR 97496
1/39

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

617 POISON OAK DR, Winston, OR 97496

Listed by Lamonte Real Estate Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
9060 AZALEA GLEN RD, Glendale, OR 97442
1/16

$280,000

$284,900

1.7%
4 Beds1 Bath1,636 SqFt

9060 AZALEA GLEN RD, Glendale, OR 97442

Listed by Oregon Life Homes

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
637 S COLUMBIA ST, Milton Freewater, OR 97862

$244,900

$249,900

2.0%
2 Beds1.1 Baths1,816 SqFt

637 S COLUMBIA ST, Milton Freewater, OR 97862

Listed by Hearthstone Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
332 SE PITZER ST, Roseburg, OR 97470
1/11

$128,000

$125,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

332 SE PITZER ST, Roseburg, OR 97470

Listed by RE/MAX Integrity

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
655 G ST, Springfield, OR 97477
1/43

$400,000

$385,000

3.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,346 SqFt

655 G ST, Springfield, OR 97477

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3058 NE FOLLETT ST, Roseburg, OR 97470
1/39

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds1 Bath942 SqFt

3058 NE FOLLETT ST, Roseburg, OR 97470

Listed by Platinum Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1142 CLATSOP ST, Vernonia, OR 97064
1/25

$310,000

$329,000

5.8%
2 Beds1.1 Baths760 SqFt

1142 CLATSOP ST, Vernonia, OR 97064

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White
eXp Realty
Kerrie Doerr
+1(971) 443-1770
kerrie@kdrealestatepdx.com

Get My App

    • Move to Portland, OR
      Sellers
      1. Recently Sold
      2. Home Value Report
    • About
    • Buyers
      1. Available Homes

Name: Debra Ball - Maine MLS Contact: 1-888-439-8743 Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Valley MLS    

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.